nbrank,desc

27 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ashoka Enclave 3, Faridabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87 For Sale In Sector 87

Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87  C86Q+7WQ, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87 For Sale  In Sector 871/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.8 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87  76, SRS Pearl, Indra Complex Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87 For Sale  In Sector 871/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 34

standalone Building, Ashoka Enclave Main rd near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kanishka Towers For Sale In Sector 34

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saffron Kanishka Tower, Sector 34 For Sale In Sector 34

Saffron Kanishka Tower, Sector 34  near kanishka towers Aahoka enclave 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  Apeejay School Road near Apeejay School International | South Delhi | An IB Continuum School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  Toot Sarai Rd, Near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

builder floor  gharoli near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Govindpuri

builder floor  G7V7+PP7, NSIC Estate, Okhla Phase III, near Govindpuri Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.2 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Ashoka Enclave-II,near Saffron Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

shiva durga mandir vihar ,near realiance mart ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,729 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Green Field Colony

nhpc chowk near metro station sarai nhpc metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,536 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sehatpur

standalone building, Sehatpur Rd near Anshu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aashiyana Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

Aashiyana apartment   Near Tivoli Garden Resort Hotel,Chattarpur Mandir Road, Block A, Chattarpur Enclave, Mehrauli, New Delh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 38

I-Block near IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSector 28
1.6 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

standalone building, Shiv Durga Vihar St, near IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,799 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Subhash Bhavan For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

Lakkarpur, near IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Sector 45

Shree Homes by Sarvome  Main Road, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kunj Bihari Apartment For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

Kunj Bihari apartment   Kunj Bihari apartment 3 gali No - 2 D-3 Katan Pahari, Shiv Durga Vihar Faridabad, Haryana 121009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,562 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

STandalone Building, Anangpur Dairy, near Sri Sanatan Dharam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Molar band Extensio near SRG PUMPS INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sehatpur

standalone building, sehatpur Chetan Market Near Doon Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Colony, Sector 32 For Sale In Sector 32

Indraprastha Colony, Sector 32, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal HospitalSector 28
1.5 km from Mewala Maharajpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Green park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Green park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Green park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Green park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!