nbrank,desc

278 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nagole , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Enclave For Sale In Mahadevapuram

sreenivasa enclave  mahadevapuram kamman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sreenivasa Enclave For Sale  In Mahadevapuram1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivareddy Residency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

shivareddy residency  shivareddy residency, santosh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivareddy Residency For Sale  In Santosh Nagar1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayasri Royal Crest Apartment For Sale In Nagole

Vijayasri Royal Crest Apartment  Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Homes For Sale In Nagole

Devi Homes  Bandlaguda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Navya Tulip For Sale In Nagole

Navya Tulip  Rd Number 13, Cooperative Bank Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navya Lake View Apartments, Nagole, Hyderabad For Sale In Nagole

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Ekata For Sale In Nagole

Ace Ekata  Nagole - Bandlaguda rd near Ace Ekata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Kothapet

sai niwas  New Nagole Main Rd Samathapuri Colony, Srinagar Colony near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Avasa Apartment For Sale In Nagole

SAI GANESH NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pallavi Gardenia For Sale In Nagole

Nagole, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Spectra Metro Heights For Sale In Nagole

Shivani Nagar Colony beside Vijaya Gardens, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Hanuman Nagar Garden II Near Ramalayam Temple Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,022 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Artkm Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Bandlaguda, Vijaya Gardens, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Mega Nivas For Sale In Nagole

Road Number 1, Adarsh Nagar, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagole

standalone building, Mamatha Nagar Colony, near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Residency For Sale In Nagole

Vijaya Residency  mandal rrdist, 12-1-79/VR padmavathi colony near vijaya gardens colony( uppal, GSI Rd, Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagole

Standalone Building, beside Amaravathi Family Restaurant and Bar,lb nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nagole

lotus apartment   Sri Venkataramana Colony, near Huda Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  Ananth Arcade, 7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Venkata Sai Arcade  Anand nagar X Roads, Arunodaya Colony , Nagole Rd Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Smv Residency For Sale In Nagole

krishna nagar colony,fathula guda villag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,668 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navya Tulip For Sale In Nagole

Navya Tulip  Cooperative Bank Colony, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Aashvi Urban Habitat For Sale In Nagole

Aashvi Urban Habitat  Near the School Bandlaguda, Bandlaguda,Nagole, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.65 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
51,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prajay Prajay Residency For Sale In Nagole

near mohan nagar nagole metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Heritage fresh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Heritage fresh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Heritage fresh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Heritage fresh.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Heritage fresh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Heritage fresh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Heritage fresh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Heritage fresh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!