nbrank,desc

294 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Himayat Nagar Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale In Himayathnagar

Sai Pragati Tower  Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale  In Himayathnagar 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Flat In Vaaraja Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar rd near Kangaroo Kids Preschoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaaraja Residency For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

3-6-462/4, Sunder Sadan, Street No. 5, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Varoonica Apartments  3-6-464, 3-6-449, Street Number 5, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Samrajya Lakshmi Towers For Sale In Himayatnagar

Samrajya Lakshmi Towers  AP State Housing Board, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Asim Manzil For Sale In Himayatnagar

Opposite ESeva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Moghal Marvel For Sale In Himayatnagar

Moghal Marvel  Street 18, AP State Housing Board, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxminarayana Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Laxminarayana Apartments  AP State Housing Board,near ILaxminarayana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Bhavan For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Bhavan  Street No 3, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ashish Residency  street number 4 Himayatnagar just beside tata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Homes For Sale In Ramanthapur

pragathi homes  Pragathi Nagar near Matrix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Residency For Sale In Skyline Theatre Rd

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rangaswamy Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rangaswamy Mansion  Rangaswamy Mansion Street No. 7, near SLATE - The School, Himayath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar  Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nath Villae For Sale In Himayatnagar

Nath Villae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nath Villae For Sale In Himayatnagar

Nath Villae, Sai Vihar, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Queen's Court Apartment, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Om Sri Sai Towers Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Avenues For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Street No 3, Near Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Malik Cars, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale In Madina High School

Lakshmi Narayana Apartments  st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Venkat Vihar Apartments For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Venkat Vihar Apartments  AP State Housing Board, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Himayat nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Himayat nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Himayat nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Himayat nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Himayat nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Himayat nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Himayat nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Himayat nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!