nbrank,desc

307 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hyderguda 2nd Street , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sudha Apts For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sudha Apts  For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Presidency Habitat Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale In St. Paul's High School, Hyderguda

Presidency Habitat Apartments, Himayatnagar  Lane of St. Paul%27s High School, Hyderguda, Basheerbagh, Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,362 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Presidency Habitat Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale  In St. Paul's High School, Hyderguda1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Venkat Vihar Apartments For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Venkat Vihar Apartments  AP State Housing Board, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Laxminarayana Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Laxminarayana Apartments  AP State Housing Board,near ILaxminarayana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moghal Marvel For Sale In Himayatnagar

Moghal Marvel  Street 18, AP State Housing Board, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Vihar Apartments For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar  Green Gate Apartment, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

standalone building, King Koti, near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Malik Chambers For Sale In Hyderguda

Malik Chambers  D-Mart, Hyderguda-Basheerbagh Road, Old MLA Quarters, King Koti, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Malik Chambers For Sale In Hyderguda

Old MLA Quarters near Apollo Hospitals | Hyderguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Malik Chambers For Sale In Hyderguda Main Rd

Hyderguda Main Rd,near apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
1.4 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Residency For Sale In Skyline Theatre Rd

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Green Gate Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

green gate apartment   Chandra Nagar, near Vijaya Diagnostic Centre, Usg Department
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Tirumala Apartment   Gagan Mahal near Tanishq Jewellery - Himayat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartments, For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Tirumala Apartments,  Tirumala Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Matrushree Apartments For Sale In Hyderguda

Matrushree Apartments  near OLD MLA Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rks Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rks Apartments  on Rks Apartments AP State Housing Board, Himayatnagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Vm Impreza For Sale In Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters

Maphar Vm Impreza  9FXJ+8HG, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Rks Apartment For Sale In Secundrabad

RKS APARTMENT  secundrabad near RKS APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samrajya Lakshmi Towers For Sale In Himayatnagar

Samrajya Lakshmi Towers  AP State Housing Board, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Asim Manzil For Sale In Himayatnagar

Opposite ESeva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Queen's Court Apartment, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Om Sri Sai Towers Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale In Himayathnagar

Sai Pragati Tower  Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kursheed Heights For Sale In Hyderguda

Old MLA Quarters, King Koti Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the St. paul's high school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in St. paul's high school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in St. paul's high school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in St. paul's high school.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in St. paul's high school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in St. paul's high school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the St. paul's high school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in St. paul's high school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!