nbrank,desc

45 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Madhuban Bapudham, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Madhuban For Sale In B 20, Near Police Station, Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013, India

GDA Madhuban  Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gda Madhuban For Sale  In B 20, Near Police Station, Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013, India1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalVVIP Assets Park

2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Bapudham Society For Sale In Sadarpur

Sadarpur Near Govt. Primary School, Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Bapudham Society  For Sale  In Sadarpur1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadVardan Multi Specialty HospitalSahkari Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapudham For Sale In Govindpuram

Madhuban Bapudham   ????? ??????? Sadarpur Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapudham Scheme Multi Storey Gda Flats For Sale In Jan Seva Kendra (govindpuram Sadarpur)

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Diya Greencity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Morta Main Rd Near Reliable Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Akshay Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram

JAIN AKSHAY ENCLAVE  AKSHAY ENCLAVE, Raishpur Krishna Garden Colony, Govindpuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Dham For Sale In Sadarpur

BLOCK-K, GALI NO 13, BALAJI ENCLAVE, RAISPUR, Balaji Enclave, Krishna Garden Colony, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Gda Flats For Sale In Sadarpur

Madhuban Bapudham, near Govt. Primary School, Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Adhaar Balaji Enclave For Sale In Sadarpur

Krishna Garden Colony, Near Chaman Singh's Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadarpur

standalone building, Gali No 13, K19, Balaji Enclave, Krishna Garden Colony near Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹1,813 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuram

Standalone building, Akshay Enclave Rd, near Rishikul Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In St For Sale In Govindpuram

Block C,Near CPA School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindapuram

Balaji Enclave  Balaji Enclave, Krishna Garden Colony, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram  Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹1,583 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave  K Block, Krishna Garden Colony, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Govindpuram

Balaji Enclave  Kailash Puram, Krishna Garden Colony, Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,073 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sadarpur

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Krishna Garden Colony, near Balaji Enclave ,Govind Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gda Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Sadarpur

MADHUBAN BAPUDHAM CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Sadarpur

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In K. M. Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Apartent For Sale In Sadarpur

gokuldham apartent   201002, Kailash Puram, Krishna Garden Colony, Sadarpur, Ghaziabad, near balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sadarpur

standalone building  standalone building, Krishna Garden Colony near Lakhman grilled hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Morta

morta main rd,Near SKS Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,105 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Apartment For Sale In Sector 23,

Santosh Nagar, near Geetanjali Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave Gali Number 5 Ke Samne For Sale In Gali Number 5

Balaji Enclave Gali Number 5 ke samne   Govind Puram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Madhuban bapudham block-b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madhuban bapudham block-b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Madhuban bapudham block-b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madhuban bapudham block-b.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Madhuban bapudham block-b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madhuban bapudham block-b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Madhuban bapudham block-b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madhuban bapudham block-b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!