nbrank,desc

289 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Avantika Colony Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Avantika Colony (city)

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Ae-186, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Krishna kunj  Flat no. 2 , 3rd floor plot 11 avantika 2nd near mayakunj society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale  In Ae-186, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Avantika Extension near Ganpati farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadLalkua Bus StopVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastrinagar

Avantika Colony, Maya kunj near Royal Gift palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,134 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Primer Homes For Sale In Avantika 2

primer homes  Near Royal Gift Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Prem House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Avantika Colony near Royal Gift Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maya Kunj Avantika For Sale In Govindpuram

Hapur Road Near Shiv Shakti Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Jpv Tower Avantika Ghaziabad For Sale In Shastri Nagar,

Avantika 2 Avantika Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In S.k Homes Ed-74a For Sale In Shastri Nagar

S.K Homes ED-74A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Avant For Sale In Avantika Colony

Near BSNL Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,495 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Savfab Jasmine Grove For Sale In Avantika Extension

Savfab Jasmine Grove NH-24, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Grove For Sale In Avantika Extension

Jasmine Grove  Delhi Meerut Expressway NH-24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gokhuldham Apparments For Sale In Mfgm+832, Police Line, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Gokuldham Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mehrauli

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Nh 24

Rise Organic Homes  NH-24, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mahurali

Rise Organic Homes  Mahurali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes, Nh 24 For Sale In Nh 24

Rise Organic Homes, NH 24  NH-24, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mahurali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes, Nh 24, Ghaziabad For Sale In Nh 24, Ghaziabad

Rise Organic Homes, NH 24, Ghaziabad  Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, GH-01, NH-24, opposite Columbia Asia Hospital, Mehrauli, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,264 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Nh 24

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,019/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Avantika Extension

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mahurali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
100 Lacs
₹5,770 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Nh 24

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sahkari nagar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sahkari nagar park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sahkari nagar park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sahkari nagar park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sahkari nagar park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sahkari nagar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sahkari nagar park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sahkari nagar park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!