nbrank,desc

110 - Flats for Sale in Shahpur Bamheta Ghaziabad | Apartments in Shahpur Bamheta for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Shastri Nagar

VVIP NAMAH  Delhi Meerut Expressway, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vvip Namah For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale  In Bamheta1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ruchira Sapphire For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta Village

Aditya Urban Homes  Aditya Urban Homes, Aditya World City, NH 24, Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

aditya urban homes   URBAN HOMES K503, URBAN HOMES Bamheta Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Shahpur

Shahpur Bamheta near Aditya Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes  Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

JFVP+9XQ, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes  Shahpur Bamheta near Aditya Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,595 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Aditya Urban Homes Nh -24 , Aditya World City , Ghaziabad -201001 Near Asia Columbia Hospital

Aditya Urban Homes  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City Urban Homes Nh 24 For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya World City Urban Homes NH 24  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Urban Homes  Bamheta Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Arban Homes For Sale In Wave City

Arban homes   Aditya World City, Near ST XAVIERS HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Ruchira Sapphire  Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,839 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Urban Homes  K503, URBAN HOMES, Shahpur Bamheta,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes  ditya Urban Homes Tower-H, Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta

H 1011, Urban Homes, Aditya World City, Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shahpur bamheta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shahpur bamheta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shahpur bamheta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shahpur bamheta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shahpur bamheta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shahpur bamheta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shahpur bamheta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shahpur bamheta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!