nbrank,desc

537 - Flats for Sale in NH - 24 Ghaziabad Ghaziabad | Apartments in NH - 24 Ghaziabad for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Namah For Sale In Shastri Nagar

VVIP NAMAH  Delhi Meerut Expressway, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vvip Namah For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale  In Bamheta1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments, Shahpur Bamheta  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Wave City Township For Sale In Wave City

wave city township   Executive floors, Wave city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadLalkua Bus StopVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Enclave For Sale In Wave City Plots Sector 5

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagunpuram   Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta For Sale In Bamheta

Aditya Urban Homes, Bamheta  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Le Residency For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Ashiana Le Residency  ashiana le residency, golf links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Luxuria Estate  Aditya World City, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,316 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Property Vision Mansarovar Park For Sale In Lal Kuan

Panchsheel, Property Vision Promoters And Developers 103 Ground Floor, GT Road, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Sunrise For Sale In Nh 24

Palm Sunrise  jaipuriya sunrise green G block shahpur.bamheta oposite manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Wave Hitech City For Sale In Sector-5

Wave Hitech City  Sector-5, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadLalkua Bus StopVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In City Apartments For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

City Apartments  Aditya World City, NH 24, opp. Golf Links, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Enclave For Sale In Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City Grace,aditya World City For Sale In City Grace

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Luxuria Estate For Sale In Bamheta

Luxuria Estate  Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹84,681 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Wave City

Aditya World City  Mahrauli Shani Mandir Rd, Wave City, Ghaziabad,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.17 Lacs
₹2,021 per sq.ft.
9,267/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ruchira Sapphire For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Parakh The Golden Gate For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Parakh The Golden Gate  Parakh The Golden Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

standalone building, Wave City Marg near Aadya Tiffin Box
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Eligo , Nh-24 For Sale In Nh-24

Eligo , NH-24  Sardar Kulwant Singh Chadha Marg, Wave City Marg, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad 201015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Homes For Sale In Bamheta Village

Aditya Urban Homes  Aditya Urban Homes, Aditya World City, NH 24, Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mahagun (india) Pvt.ltd Launched Mahagunpuram Ii For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Avantika Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skardi Greens For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nh - 24 ghaziabad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nh - 24 ghaziabad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nh - 24 ghaziabad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nh - 24 ghaziabad.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nh - 24 ghaziabad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nh - 24 ghaziabad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nh - 24 ghaziabad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nh - 24 ghaziabad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!