nbrank,desc

434 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Thane West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Athena For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Athena  Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Athena For Sale  In Thane1/5
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Vittoria For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vittoria For Sale  In Thane West1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Barca For Sale In Ghodbunder

Barca  Barca Building Barca Building, Queens Street, Near New Hiranandani (KIMS)Hospital, Patlipada Queens St, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Barca Building For Sale In Thane

Barca Building  Barca Building, Queens Street, Near New Hiranandani (KIMS)Hospital, Patlipada, Queens St, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  7X6H+MWH, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Bhoomi Acres  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Arcadia Circle, Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Bhoomi Acres  Hirananandani Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,910 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Bhoomi Acres  Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Heritage For Sale In Thane

Platinum Heritage  Platinum Heritage Brahmand, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Platinum Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Darshan Platinum Heritage  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹11,087 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Karara Building For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Capri For Sale In Capri Building

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Caviana For Sale In Thane,

Canosa Carara Link, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Chandika For Sale In Kaseli

Kaseli Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Aurelia For Sale In Majiwada

Rustomjee Aurelia  Majiwada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,927 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Odysseus For Sale In Kolshet

Sagar Odysseus  Kolshet, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,929 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhana Navyug Chs For Sale In Naupada

Aaradhana Navyug CHS  Naupada, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Grand central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹19,210 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Soham Tropical Lagoon, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Building For Sale In Malad West

regal building  7, New Link Rd, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Runwal New Launch Thane  Next to RMall, Ghodbunder Road, Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,623 per sq.ft.
68,877/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Satyaneelayam Chs For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Yash Satyaneelayam CHS  Yash Satyaneelayam CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mritsa restaurant bar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mritsa restaurant bar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mritsa restaurant bar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mritsa restaurant bar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mritsa restaurant bar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mritsa restaurant bar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mritsa restaurant bar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mritsa restaurant bar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!