nbrank,desc

260 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Castle Hills , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

vijaya nagar colony road , near NMDC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Park View Garden Apartment For Sale In Humayun Nagar

Vijay Nagar near NMDC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Park View Garden Apartment For Sale  In Humayun Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Mirza Manzil For Sale In Masab Tank

Mirza Manzil ************ Potti Sriramulu Nagar, Masab Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Barakat Enclave For Sale In Santosh Nagar

pnnagar near saaintanschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Devi Homes Apartment For Sale In Chacha Nehru Park Rd Masab Tank

10-4-1/A, Chacha Nehru Park Rd, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Amulya Enclave For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony

Amulya enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Fort Vista For Sale In , Shaikpet,

fort vista  , Alkapoor Twp Main Rd, near learnatorium pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Markaz Castle For Sale In Masab Tank

street behind NMDC, 200 meters from main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Flat In Fakhari Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Humayun Nagar Rd, near Hotel Park Continental
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,358 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Saiba Residency For Sale In Humayun Nagar

vijay nagar colony near Qamar Function Hall, near Masjid-E-Jahan Ara, Vijaynagar Colony, Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Moonrock Apartments, Masab Tank For Sale In Masab Tank

Humayun Nagar,, S.D.E.Hospital Road., Masab Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Appatments For Sale In Humayun Nagar

gulmohar appatments  venkatadri colony near masjid ja araa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vantage Royale For Sale In Bachupally

Vantage Royale  Harithavanam Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,424 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Plaza For Sale In , Humayun Nagar,

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manzil Plaza For Sale In Humayun Nagar

Manzil plaza  Manzil Enclave near Ashoor Khana Hussaini-e-azam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Oak Villa For Sale In Masab Tank

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹3,838 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eden For Sale In Masab Tank

royal eden  Royal Eden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kabeer Classic For Sale In Humayun Nagar

kabeer classic  Shastri Nagar Colony, Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kabeer Classic Apartment For Sale In Humayun Nagar

Kabeer Classic Apartment  Shastri Nagar Colony near Kabeer Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Amaan Heights For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony, Masab Tank

behind axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Goverdhan Residency For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

opposite Hill Top Convention.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

sbs enclave   8J9C+HFR, LAXMAREDDY PALEM PEDDAAMBERPET, near WORD AND DEED HIGH SCHOOL, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Residency, Masab Tank For Sale In Shantinagar Colony

Keerthi Krishna Residency, Masab Tank  shanthi nagar near hocky ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Flat In Near Vijayanagar Colony Post Office 500057 For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony

Vijay Nagar Colony, Post Office 500057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pattapu Enclave For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

Pattapu Enclave  APHB Colony, near Vijaya Nagar Colony Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nmdc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nmdc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nmdc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nmdc.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nmdc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nmdc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nmdc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nmdc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!