nbrank,desc

79 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 20 Dwarka, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In A Block Sector 8 Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka Sector 8 Metro Station

Sector 8 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,611 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In A Block Sector 8 Dwarka For Sale  In Dwarka Sector 8 Metro Station1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8 Dwarka near ICMR-National Institute of Malaria Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building	 For Sale  In Dwarka1/17
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8 near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Apartments For Sale In Palam,

Sadbhavana Apartments  , Sadh Nagar II, near Oriental Bank of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Aura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Sfs Flats Dwarka For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Vishwas Nagar Apartments For Sale In Shahdara

Reputed Vishwas Nagar Apartments  1/42 Gali number 4 vishwas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Campus For Sale In Chhatarpur

Mahavir campus  Rajpur Khurd Extension ,Mahavir Campus, Rajpur Khurd Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nav Sansad Vihar For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,862 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 21,near Vivanta New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 9, Near Dwaraka South Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Sector 8 Dwarka near SBI Branch Dwarka Sector08
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,575 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Shanti Kunj Apartment, Dwarka Sector 9 For Sale In Dwarka Sector 9

Dda Shanti Kunj Apartment, Dwarka Sector 9  Pocket 2, Dwarka Sector 9, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

Block A, Sector 8 Dwarka near Grace Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats Shanti Kunj For Sale In Dwaraka

Sfs Flats Shanti Kunj  Sector 9, near R D Rajpal public school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Vivekananand marg,Sec-08,B-67,Dwarka ,New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In C60, Dwarka Sec8 For Sale In Dwarka

Near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjit Vihar 2, Sector 23 For Sale In Sector 23

Ranjit Vihar 2, Sector 23  Sector 23, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,538 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Vandana Apartment, Sector 19 For Sale In Sector 19

Bharat Vandana Apartment, Sector 19  Sector 19, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Vandana Apartment For Sale In Sector 19

Bharat Vandana Apartment  Sector 19, Pocket 1, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector - 8, Phase - I, Near Queen's Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Apartment For Sale In Gagan Bharti School

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Part -ii

Sector 8, Block B, Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Part -ii

Geetanjali Apartment  Sector 8, Block B, Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8, Raj Nagar Part 2 , Dada Dev Mandir Rd, near Mother Dairy Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pizza hut without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pizza hut, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pizza hut?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pizza hut.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pizza hut?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pizza hut is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pizza hut?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pizza hut. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!