nbrank,desc

47 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near CC Colony, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

Rana Pratap Bagh, Near Post Office, Capital Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rana Pratap Bagh
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Block B Near Mahavir Senior Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Sardar Nagar
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

Standalone Building, GT Karnal Rd, Near Gurudwara Nanak Piao Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Gupta Colony

Standalone building, Street Number 8 Near Sri Ram Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town

standalone building, Nanak Piao, Rana Pratap Bagh Near Guru Harkrishan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone building, DVB Colony near Rana Pratap Bagh Community Hall Trust (Regd.)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Kalyan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

DDA Kalyan Apartment  DDA Kalyan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West
1.6 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Kalyan Apartment For Sale In 216, Kalyan Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110009, India

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 25, Near Rewari Misthan Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Kamla Nagar, near Ramchander Krishanchander Saree S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

standalone building, Block 19 near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya No. 1 and Shakti Nagar Nangia Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In D 88 For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Kamla nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Nagar For Sale In Vijay Nagar Single Storey Reisdent Welfare Association

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan
1.1 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijay Nagar

H block, Near Hudson Lane NDPL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Block H, Near Hudson Lane NDPL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

standalone building, Nangia Park Chowk Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Block G near University of Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹42,445 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

standalone building, Bungalow Rd near Spark Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Prem Nagar

Standalone Building, Kamla Nagar, near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone Building, Block F, near Birla Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Kamla Nagar

near Max Munciple No 31, Gol Chakkar, 32, Bungalow Rd, near Roop Nagar, Kamla Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,239 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Pocket C Phase 3 Ashok Vihar For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Ashok Vihar III Near Sunderlal Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gtb Nagar,

Police Lines,near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase 3

Aryabhatt Enclave St, Phase 3, Sawan Park, Near Satyawati College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gulabi Bagh

Sanjay Nagar, near NKS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,792 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sakti nagar delhi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sakti nagar delhi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sakti nagar delhi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sakti nagar delhi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sakti nagar delhi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sakti nagar delhi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sakti nagar delhi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sakti nagar delhi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!