nbrank,desc

74 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Khirki Extension, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Khirki Extension, Near Sant Nirankari Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malviya Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone building, Sheikh Sarai, Near APJ SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malviya Nagar1/13
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

DDA Flat  Sheikh Sarai Phase 1 near , Panchsheel Park, near Apeejay School - Panchsheel Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Sarai Shahji, Khirki Extension, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Khirki Extension near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Panchsheel Vihar

standalone building, Malviya Nagar, near Vishal Mega mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone building, KHIRKI EXT and Durga Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Malviya Nagar For Sale In Khirki Extension

Gupta Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,223 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Panchsheel Vihar, Near Apeejay School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
1.2 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In J E Block For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Gupta colony khirki extension malviya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Malviya Nagar

AP  Khirki Extension, Malviya Nagar, Near Mother Dairy Milk Shop 17011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Bakery & Birthday Decoration For Sale In Panchsheel Vihar, Sheikh Sarai Village, Malviya Nagar

near Yusuf Quttal's Tomb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In . For Sale In Jf-1c, Khirki Extn

JF-1C , Khirki extension , gupta colony post office malviya nagar new delhi 110017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Naga

standalone building, Block M near Mother Dairy Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Shivalik Colony, Near Vardaan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Khirki Main Rd, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
1.8 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Savitri Nagar

Standalone Building, near Shiv Mandir, East Malviya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone Building, Savitri Nagar Rd, near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.9 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khirki Extension

Malviya Nagar near sitara tea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Khirki Extention For Sale In Malviya Nagar

JC-40 Khirki Main Rd Khirki Extension Panchsheel Extension, Malviya Nagar Rd, Khirki Extension, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone building, Savitri Nagar Village near SNOOK POOL ALPHAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

Standalone building, savitri nagar near chhoti maszid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Ashirwad Apartment   Khirki Extension, near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

standalone building, Khirki Extension near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malviya Nagar

main market road near Pt. Madan Mohan Malaviya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sant nirankari public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sant nirankari public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sant nirankari public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sant nirankari public school.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sant nirankari public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sant nirankari public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sant nirankari public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sant nirankari public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!