nbrank,desc

180 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chromepet , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Krithika Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

krithika apartment   Grand Southern Trunk Rd near Super Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krithika Apartment  For Sale  In  Chromepet1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Group Navaratna For Sale In Chromepet

Mantri Group Navaratna  Grand Southern Trunk Rd,Near saravana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,389 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Group Navaratna For Sale  In Chromepet1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Sri Vari Apartment  South Street, Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Illam For Sale In Chromepet

Kailash illam  Radha Nagar Main Rd near Rishikesan & Sons
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Castle, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Bsr Castle, Chromepet  1, Naidu Shop St, Radha Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.954023, 80.145562
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sukruta Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Sukruta Apartments  Doctors Colony, Chromepet Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Pothigai Apartments Chrompet For Sale In Indian Bank

pothigai apartments chrompet  Bhashyam Street, Near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Manor For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

The Royal Castle  rand Southern Trunk Rd, Lakshmi Nagar, Chromepet Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle Apartments   The Royal Castle 412 7, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Lakshmi Nagar, Chromepet Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Radhaisakunthalai Illam For Sale In Chromepet

Parvathipurum Near Nilgiri's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   jain public school7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

The Royal Castle   7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

The Royal Castle   Royal castle - Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash The Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash The Royal Castle  412, 7, Great Southern Trunk Rd, Lakshmi Nagar, Santhi Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

The Royal Castle   Lakshmi Nagar Near Sri Krishna Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbows Nirmal Apartments For Sale In Chrompet

Rainbows Nirmal Apartments  Murugesa Naicker Street Senthil Nagar Near Pallavaram Taluk office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sai Abode For Sale In Chromepet

Jesupadam Street Radha Nagar, Near GGN International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

Nagappa nagar near rela hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tanal Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Nagappa Nagar near DR. RELA INSTITUTE & MEDICAL CENTER, 7, CLC Works Rd, Shankar Nagar, Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Gln Residency For Sale In Chromepet

BSR GLN Residency   near Vaishnava college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,824 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shell without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shell, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shell?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shell.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shell?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shell is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shell?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shell. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!