nbrank,desc

462 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sainikpuri , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In A.s.rao Nagar For Sale In Sainikpuri

A.S.Rao nagar  Radhika theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In A.s.rao Nagar For Sale  In Sainikpuri1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Residency Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sri residency Apartment  Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, near Sri Godha Devi Sametha Laxmi Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Residency  Apartment For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar1/18

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sai Nagar

Sai Baba Temple Rd near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Svs Residency Kapra For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

opp to Janapriya appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sankirthna Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Rukminipuri Colony near Nephsafe Dialysis Centre at Poulomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Rukminipuri Colony, Good Will Cyber Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Kapra

Rukminipuri Colony,Near Barbeque Nation - Hyderabad - AS Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Srigiri Apartment For Sale In Kapra

Nethaji Nagar Near Second Chance Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Annapurna Residency For Sale In Sainikpuri

Lakshmi Annapurna Residency  Bhaskar Nagar Rd, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Elizibeth Mansion For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Madhura nagar,Elizabeth.U house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Enclave For Sale In Sainikpuri

Santosh enclave   Bharani Colony near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Giri Apartment For Sale In Kapra

Sree Giri Apartment  on Sree Giri Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Savitri Devi Apartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

1st St Main Rd,Near neredmet old ps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Vihar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

srinivasa vihar  Rukminipuri Colony near PACE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Surya Prabha, As Rao Nagar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

As Rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Revathi Plaza For Sale In As Rao Nagar

Revathi Plaza  Rukminipuri Colony near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Sai Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

brundavan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sainikpuri,

Near 5th Avenue bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Revathi Plaza For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Revathi Plaza  Rukminipuri Colony Trividyaa junior college a s rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manikanta Residency For Sale In Manikonda

Venkateshwara colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Shree Jyothi Towers For Sale In Rukminipuri Colony

Shree Jyothi Towers near pace school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sita Rama Residency For Sale In Sharada Theater Road , As Rao Nagar

Sharada Theatre Road, Rukminipuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Kranti Space For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

kranti space   A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sai Charan Arcade For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sharda Theatre Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Devarkonda Pride For Sale In Kapra

Nethaji Nagar sainikpuri , Devarkonda Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,749 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Subway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Subway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subway.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Subway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Subway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!