nbrank,desc

199 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Yousufguda Main Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Residency For Sale In Yella Reddy Guda

Ali Nagar yellareddy guda ameerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Residency  For Sale  In Yella Reddy Guda1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

standalone building, Ameerpet Rd, near baharth petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Residency For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Sri durga residency  Sri durga residency,Padala Ramareddy Colony, Madhura Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Delux Apartment For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Kavya delux apartment  beside Madhura Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Padala Ramareddy Colony, Near Masjid-e-Hussaini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay For Sale In Ncl Colony

Prajay   Medchal Rd, near Ratnadeep
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Namra Apartments For Sale In Yella Reddy Guda

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.6 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vengal Rao Nagar

Standalone Building, Behind Brahmam Talent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Siva Sai Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Law College Road Opposite Old RBI Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,897 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.1 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Ameerpet

BSNL office, Ameerpet ,Sun City Apartment Rd, near Jama Masjid Mohammadia Kaptan Gadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.4 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reddy Residency For Sale In Ameerpet

reddy residency   Law College Rd, near ramareddy Law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Vengal Rao

Laxmi nivas  Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Yella Reddy Guda

Sai Srinivasa Residency  behind.PRR Law college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Leela Nilayam For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Mothi Nagar, near Sri Krishna Leela Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
0.4 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In Erragadda

sri balaji residency  Vikaspuri, near Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
0.3 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthi Nilaya Apartment For Sale In Yellareddyguda

Sruthi Nilaya Apartment  Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Nivas For Sale In Yousufguda

Nirmal Nivas  Subash Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,783 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
1.4 km from Madhura Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam For Sale In Yellareddyguda

state home bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
1.6 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivasa Residency, Yellareddyguda For Sale In Yella Reddy Guda

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Residency Ameerpet For Sale In Sri Krishna Residency, Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073, India

hanuman temple back street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
1.1 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shruti Nilaya Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Yellareddy Guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amaran Apartment For Sale In Yella Reddy Guda

Amaran Apartment  Sanjay Gandhi Nagar near Durga Maa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mpm Ss Pinnacle For Sale In Ameerpet

MPM SS Pinnacle  8-3-322/ 4, Yella Reddy Guda Rd Ameerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.4 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sruthinilaya Apartments For Sale In Yellareddy Guda,

Sri Sruthinilaya Apartments  Subash Nagar Colony near SATYA SAI NIGAMAM and Bharathiya Vidyalaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Taruni-madhuranagar haritha vanam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Taruni-madhuranagar haritha vanam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Taruni-madhuranagar haritha vanam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Taruni-madhuranagar haritha vanam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Taruni-madhuranagar haritha vanam?