nbrank,desc

60 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Yellappa Chetty Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Elite For Sale In Yellappa Chetty Layout,sivanchetti Gardens

Dickinson Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,108 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

BDA Flat  Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bda Flat For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavish Lake View For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bhavish Lake View  Near Rama temple pragathi layout 8th cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In B & B Raj Mandir Apartment For Sale In Ulsoor

B & B Raj Mandir Apartment  Ulsoor, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Markham Road Cross,Near Central Inn Logde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Abu Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Abu Apartments  artellery road near foot ball ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Halasuru

4th Main Rd, Near M V Garden Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.1 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Apartment For Sale In Majestic

Tulasi apartment  tulsi apartment XJF3+9W4, Rest House Cres Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave, Halasuru, Halasuru For Sale In Jogupalya

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.38 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
40,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Tuscan Crest Apartment,shivajinagar For Sale In Tasker Town

sultan B cross,shivajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Ar Rahma Residency, Bangalore For Sale In Ar-rahma Residency

St. Philomena Hospital (2 blocks away)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Apartment Ulsoor Jogpalyam Nanadan Avaana Ulsoor For Sale In Jogupalya Road

Nandan avanna g street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

standalone building, ARMSTRONG ROAD near Mahalakshmi HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Excellsior Manor, For Sale In Thoppa Mudliar Street

thoppamudaliarstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Excelsior Manor Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Excelsior Plaza For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Excelsior Plaza  Excelsior Plaza Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale In Vdm Sagas Elite

VDM Sagas Elite  Halasuru, Kalhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,359 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Naga Residency For Sale In Ulsoor

St. John?s road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Naga Residency For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Naga Residency  Next to lemon tree hotel .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Petals For Sale In Shivajinagar

4th Cross, opposite Rk Store, Bharati Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,904 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Trinity metro station without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trinity metro station, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Trinity metro station?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trinity metro station.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Trinity metro station?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trinity metro station is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Trinity metro station?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trinity metro station. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!