3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune, Hadapsar For Sale In Shewalewadi
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune, Hadapsar Manjri Stud Farm
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/19North-East