nbrank,desc

161 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasundhara , Ghaziabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Vasundhara , Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Olive County, Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

ABA Olive County, Vasundhara  Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,796 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aba Olive County, Vasundhara For Sale  In Vasundhara
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Olive County For Sale In Vasundhara

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,695 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aba Olive County For Sale  In Vasundhara1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Cloud 9, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Rishabh Cloud 9, Indirapuram  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,696 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In The Vasundhara Grand For Sale In Vasundhara

Atal Chowk, The Vasundhara Grand, Dr BR Ambedkar Rd, Sector 15, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram,

Shakti Khand 2  151, lan 9 Shakti khand 2 indirapuram Ghaziabad 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Ats Advantage For Sale In Indirapuram

Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,694 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Dronagiri Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

Ekdant Dronagiri Vasundhara  Sector 11, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹10,457 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shakti Khand 4 For Sale In Indirapuram

Near Pizza Rockers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Glitz For Sale In Vasundhara

metro glitz  Plot No.2, Sector 2C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK Apartment In Saya Desire Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

Saya desire residency  Ahinsa Khand, Indirapuram, opposite Delhi Public School, Kinauni Village, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Cloud 9 For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,255 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Svp Gulmohur Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

Svp Gulmohur Residency  Svp Gulmohur Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Kiaan For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Migsun Kiaan  Sector 14, Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,689 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Angel Jupiter For Sale In Indirapuram

Angel Jupiter   J9W9+CR2, Mayur Vihar, Niti Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Angel Jupiter Society For Sale In Indirapuram

Angel Jupiter Society  Mohan Nagar Link Rd, Kinauni Village, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Shiksha Niketan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

A-1, Sector 5, Sector 5, Vasundhara ,Ghaziabad-201012,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Jeevan Apartment  Gh-07, near Bhagwan Budh chowk, Sector 4, Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platinum For Sale In Indirapuram

Rishabh Platinum  Ahinsa Khand 2, Kanawani Village, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Maya Homes For Sale In Indirapuram

Maya Homes  181, Shiv Shakti Ln, Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 4 , near Aman Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Indrapuram

fortis hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ram Path Society For Sale In Vasundhra

ram path society Vasundhra Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 5 near Padmashree N. N Mohan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 4, near Tyagi house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aba olive county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aba olive county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aba olive county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aba olive county.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aba olive county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aba olive county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aba olive county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aba olive county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!