nbrank,desc

39 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Manjri , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Manjri , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Fursungi

Harpale Sky View  Sr. No 227, Harpale Park, Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near Berger Paint SP Infotech, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harpale Sky View For Sale  In Fursungi 1/27
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest For Sale In Manjari Farm Post Office

Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest  Hadapsar Annexe, Pune-Solapur Highway, Shewalewadi, Taluka - Haveli, Pune ? 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest For Sale  In Manjari Farm Post Office1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Shewalewadi , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Evana Homes For Sale In Shewalewadi

Dhanlaxmi Evana Homes  Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,886 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu The Premia For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Kamdhenu The Premia  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,022 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune, Hadapsar For Sale In Shewalewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Krishnas Blessing  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.32 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
35,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Phursungi

Harpale Sky View  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.45 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
34,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Karan Bella Vista, Manjri For Sale In Manjri

Karan Bella Vista, Manjri  Pune Solapur Highway, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest For Sale In Manjri - Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Wildernest  Near Mahesh Smruti Multispeciality Hospital, Shewalewadi, Manjri - Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DeliciaThe Lexicon SchoolDreams Nandini

3 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greens For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjri Greens   Manjri Greens Phase 5, Pune-Solapur Road, Manjri Greens Road, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,903 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Skyâ­luxe For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sky­Luxe  Near Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Shevalwadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,019 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Near Manjari Stud Farm, Shewalewadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Magna City For Sale In Manjri

Kumar Magna City  Near Indira Institute of Aircraft Engineering, Pune Hwy, Manjri Bk, Manjri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Multi SpiceDreams Nandini

3 BHK Apartment In Joyville Celestia For Sale In Shewalewadi

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,313 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Prima For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyam Prima  opp shewalwadi Bhaji market Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In B K Chavan Oxygen Valley For Sale In Oxygen Valley

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,112 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Manjri

Gemini Grand Bay  Survey No.65, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Next to Shewalwadi Octroi Naka, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Md Skyrena For Sale In Manjari Budruk

MD Skyrena  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Magnus Manjri Greens 5 For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Magnus Manjri Greens 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Manjri

Gemini Grand Bay  Survey No. 65, Next To Shewalwadi Octroi Naka, Pune-Solapur Highway, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityKamal HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sankla East World For Sale In Shewalewadi

Sankla East World  Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.44 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
52,408/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In More Heights For Sale In Shewalewadi

More Heights  2, 1st floor, More Heights, Near Sampana Homes Ganesh Mandir, 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,319 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Manjri

Gemini Grand Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Abhinandan crystal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abhinandan crystal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Abhinandan crystal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abhinandan crystal.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Abhinandan crystal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abhinandan crystal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Abhinandan crystal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abhinandan crystal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!