nbrank,desc

126 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Himagiri Hima Sai Heights  Yelachenahalli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale  In Yelachenahalli1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/29
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Bridge Palm Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid Apartments For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Sai Orchid Apartments  4th Cross Rd, Venkatadri Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Khushi Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Rammappa layout puttanahalli nearNandhini Lake view apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals Apartments 47, 17th H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesha Manor For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Near Adigas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Mahaveer Hermitage  rose gartden roads.. near delmia circle Mahaveer Hermitage, Cross, 560078,,, Sreenivas Nagar, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Skanda Park View For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Skanda Park View  J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Millennium Annexe For Sale In Jp Nagar

Brigade Millennium Annexe  Puttenahalli Rd, Puttenahalli, Phase 7, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Brigade Millennium Annexe  Brigade Millennium Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,973 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Ujwala Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

JP Nagar VI Phase near Sree shaniswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Balaji Paradise For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Banashankari Balaji Paradise  5, Kanakapura Road 4F, AVM Nilaya, 3rd Floor, opposite of Banashankari Balaji Paradise, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahalli, Naidu Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,494 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Garden For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JD Garden  J P Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals  H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Next to Bramha Brews, Near Brigade School and upcoming IIM B metro station pink line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Serene For Sale In Jp Nagar

Adarsh Serene, Guru Raghavendra Nagar, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,782 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Jamadagni Sankalp Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jamadagni sankalp apartment  RBI Layout,&7th phase near SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JP Nagar Phase 6, near Slv Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

27th A main road near Ragigudda Shri Prasannanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Vandana Homes For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Vandana Homes, Brigade Millennium Ave, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

standalone building, adarsh apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Adarsh stratuss without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh stratuss, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Adarsh stratuss?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh stratuss.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh stratuss?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh stratuss is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Adarsh stratuss?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh stratuss. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!