nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pallikaranai , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Pallikaranai , Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Parijatham Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

metha nagar,11th west street/Andankuppam/Near Harihara appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Parijatham Apartment   For Sale  In Kundrathur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Svm Sundaram For Sale In Vallalar Street

Svm Sundaram  VGP Shanti Nagar, Pallikarani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Svm Sundaram For Sale  In Vallalar Street1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹67,489 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Meera Vasantham For Sale In Pallikaranai

Meera Vasantham   Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.47 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
54,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai

Puravankara lake vista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  bhavani amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.8 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
48,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Janavi Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai

janavi apartments  VGP shatinagar Pallikaranai near BALAJI DENTAL COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

apartment  200 feet radial rd near kamatchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
64,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vidhya Apartments For Sale In Pallikarnai

Sri Vidhya Apartments  , Maxworth Nagar, Near To DAV Pallikarnai School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone The Scape For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Keystone The Scape  Near Aadukalam Multisports Turf, Kovilambakkam, Madipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.2 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
45,966/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Kankriya Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Kankriya Pallikaranai  Sengalani Amman St near Sree Balaji Dental College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Keyram Yagavi For Sale In Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Ram Nagar south 3rd main road plot no 71 and 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Brindhavan Enclave For Sale In Medavakkam

Brindhavan Enclave  Mela Tirupathi Srinivasa Perumal Temple (backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Gokulam Illam For Sale In Pallikaranai

Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd, near Balaji Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
South

3 BHK Flat In Antonys Coral Sands For Sale In Medavakkam

Thiruvalluar Street, Vadakkuppattu, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Kaushik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Kaushik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.92 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
50,390/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Omega Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Omega Apartment   Church Ave Rd, near Mother Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Thirumalikai Flats For Sale In Pallikaranai

Kamakoti Nagar,Near Aathichudi International Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Homes For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rajalakshmi nagar , near Pallikaranai DAV CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sangeetha Veg RestaurantAnjappar Chettinad RestaurantDindigul Thalappakatti RestaurantHot Chips RestaurantIndiabulls GREENS

3 BHK Flat In Ayyan Aathmika For Sale In Medavakkam

Seetharaman St, Vadakkuppattu, Kulattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 Lat, Lon: 12.932598, 80.191051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.2 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
52,843/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Veekay Sapathgiri For Sale In Iit Colony 3rd Street

500 mts from Sree Balaji Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.44 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
56,992/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ek Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Alpha Signature by EK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Adhvikaa paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adhvikaa paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Adhvikaa paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adhvikaa paradise.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adhvikaa paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adhvikaa paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Adhvikaa paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adhvikaa paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!