nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Soundra Pandian Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Soundra Pandian Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Flourish For Sale In Radiance Flourish
Radiance Flourish Thiruvottiyur Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/9North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Flourish For Sale In Thiruvottiyur
Radiance Flourish Thiruvottiyur High Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Tiruvottiyur,
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹10,496 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6Posh Society
Radiance Flourish 803 & 403 & P, Rettai Malai Srinivasan Nagar, Manickam Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Voora Oceans 27 For Sale In Tondiarpet
Voora Oceans 27 Surya Narayana St, Thangal, Srinivasa Nagar, Tollgate
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
1.1 km from Tollgate Metro
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Voora Oceans 27 For Sale In Tondiarpet
Voora Oceans 27 Voora Oceans 27
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kg North Bay For Sale In Tondiarpet
KG North Bay Near Kasimedu Rock Beach, Thangal, Tondiarpet, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1.1 km from Tollgate Metro
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Samudra For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
Sapphire Samudra Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹77.42 Lacs
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
₹44,372/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Veda Ranga Nivas For Sale In Ashok Nagar
NEW NO 22, OLD NO 97, Dr Ambedkar Rd, Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600083, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1.6 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Kalpataru For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Ramaniyam Kalpataru Sivalingapuram, Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹3.09 Crores
₹17,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Chozla Gugan For Sale In Ashok Nagar
4th Ave Sarvamangala Colony, LIG Colony, NEAR Siva Prints
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,407 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Sarvamangala Colony, For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Sarvamangala Colony, near Canara Bank
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Kr Orchid For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Pearl KR Orchid Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹13,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,781 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi West Mambalam, West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam
3rd Street near canara bank
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
apartment Krupa Colony, Near City Union Bank
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Varthinis Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Varthinis Shakthi Enclave Ashok Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Anugraham For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Ramaniyam Anugraham Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Kaaviya Maham For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Kaaviya Maham Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Aliyah Malliga Castle For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Aliyah Malliga Castle Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,845 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Atria Akiya For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Atria Akiya Sivalingapuram, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Riviera For Sale In Pt Rajan Salai Road
P T Rajan salai
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,207 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
0.9 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Tulasi For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Pushkar Tulasi Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,555 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.4 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Anjugam nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anjugam nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Anjugam nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anjugam nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anjugam nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anjugam nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Anjugam nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anjugam nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!