nbrank,desc

159 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Vijayanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Bommanahalli

SLV Magnum  Bommanahalli, Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Magnum For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  56 1st Street Pai Layout, Hulimavu, 80FEET road, behind BBMP SCHOOL, Pai Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Habitat Aura For Sale  In Hulimavu1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

House Of Hiranandani  Next to Hulimavu Lake, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off Bannerghatta Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹18,414 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Tranquil Gardens For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Suraksha Tranquil Gardens  Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Besides Brahma brews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Silverstone For Sale In Billekahalli

Sumukha Silverstone  Billekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.56 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
49,038/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Perody Classic For Sale In Bengaluru

Perody Classic  Perody Classic, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Hill Crest For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹22,543 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,218 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Antheia Poetry For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Navins Antheia Poetry  Next to Tanishq Showroom, Dollar Layout, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹17,390 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Keya Spring

Keya Spring  Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara   Achappa Layout, Silver Oak Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Terraces For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Vaishnavi Terraces  J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  VJP4+322, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Tropical Garden For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Tropical Garden   Bilekahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Snn Raj Lakeview  Bilekahalli, Phase 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Ranka Colony Rd, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,280 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Greenaly Signature For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Greenaly Signature  Greenaly Signature Hanuman Nagar, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Surabhi Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surbhi Apartment, ranka colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,608 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ad Aarna Homes For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tkn Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

TKN Ridge  Avani Sringeri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Monarch For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sanjana Monarch  Duo Heights Layout Near Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Anzio ciro without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anzio ciro, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Anzio ciro?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anzio ciro.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anzio ciro?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anzio ciro is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Anzio ciro?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anzio ciro. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!