nbrank,desc

466 - Flats for Sale in Comfort Flora, Bilekahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In 73, 2nd Cross Rd Closed (ahead), Sai Enclave Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Sonin Soni Tranquil  neat big banyan tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,592 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale  In 73, 2nd Cross Rd Closed (ahead), Sai Enclave Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Homes For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Vandana Homes  near adekeri signal Vandana Homes, Brigade Millennium Ave, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vandana Homes For Sale  In Panduranga Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Prestige Apartment For Sale In Hulimavu

Mythri Prestige Apartment  Mythri Prestige Apartments, 26/2, 5th Cross Rd, near Nano Hospitals, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Nest For Sale In Vainavi Nest

Vainavi nest  Stone park, Near DLF Akshay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Vijay Residency For Sale In Arekere

Near Shanthiniketan layout bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,202 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

Vaibhav Tranquil  Vaibhav Tranquil, Srinivasalu Layout, Omkar Nagar, Arekere,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rashi Pride Apartments, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

Rashi Pride Apartments, BTM Layout  Sir M V Main Rd, BTM, 6th Stage, IIMB Post, Bengaluru, 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,682 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Al-sv Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

AL-SV Residency  Rose Garden Rd 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, near Fairway Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Towers For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Sai Krishna Towers  Sahyadri Layout, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Honey Dew For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Janhavi Enclave  Janhavi Enclave Vijaya Bank Layout , Devarachikkanahalli , Off Begur Road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Srikara For Sale In Arekere

Siddartha Srikara  2nd stage, Arekere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,427 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Gopala Nivas For Sale In Arekere

Gopala Nivas  Near mitra academy and bristish biological arekere junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Shambhavi, Bangalore For Sale In Bommanahalli

Arvind Shambhavi, Bangalore  Kodichkkanahalli cross, Above Dominos Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Temple Tower For Sale In 126, Vysya Bank Colony

Arekere Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Notre Dame School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,359 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Vandana Homes  Brigade Millenium Rd near Vandana Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Kartik Residency For Sale In Arekere

Kothanur Cross Road Near Aradhana Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Tranquil Gardens For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Suraksha Tranquil Gardens  Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Supreme For Sale In Arekere

5th Main Rd MS Ramaiah City Layout, Raghavendra Layout, Omkar Nagar, Arekere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Eternity Heritage For Sale In Hulimavu

Eternity Heritage  3rd Cross Rd, Thimappa Reddy Layout, Syndicate Bank Colony, Omkar Nagar, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Queens Gate, House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshayanagar

HOUSE OF HIRANANDANI, main gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sv Enclave For Sale In Bilekahalli

Vijaya Bank Layout NEAR Chaitrashree Parkview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone building, 11th Main, Maruthi Layout, above Ashtanga Ayurvedalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Comfort flora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Comfort flora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Comfort flora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Comfort flora.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Comfort flora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Comfort flora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.