nbrank,desc

91 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Indiranagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Indiranagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth  905, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnipete, Binnyfields

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Hosakere Road, 1/1, Tank Bund Rd, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnipete, Binnyfields, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.79 Crores
₹14,546 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,156 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

Purva Blubelle  Purva Blubelle Opposite to Magadi Metro Station,Magadi Main Road, Binnipete,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹16,109 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹15,602 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹16,135 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,063 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,644 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹16,527 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹15,969 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹16,196 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,278 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹16,708 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹16,318 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,951 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,951 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,363 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Parkwest Sequoia For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Parkwest Sequoia  Near Cinépolis Binnypet, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnypet, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹15,499 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,213 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CinepolisDMartVeeresh CinemaBrahmins' Coffee BarHosahalli Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹16,380 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ar avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ar avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ar avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ar avenue.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ar avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ar avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ar avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ar avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!