nbrank,desc

149 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bommanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Bommanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli

Sai Garden Square  Sai Garden Square Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Garden Square For Sale  In Uttarahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttrahalli

ARKHA SANCTUARY  VGWG+W9H, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale  In Uttrahalli
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo, Raghuvanahalli For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Banashankari

Brigade Omega  Banashankari Stage 6, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Chamundi Amber Woods For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Chamundi Amber Woods  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Subramanyapura

Brigade Omega  Sy.No.23, Thurahalli Village Uttarahalli, 1, 80 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Arkha Sanctuary  Arkha Sanctuary, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
96,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli

Srivara Vistara  Srivara Vivanta Building No 6, 1st Cross, Vinayaka Layout 560061halli Landmark near Sandhya Deepa Ashram, Appaiahswamy Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

DS Max Savera  Subramanyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
60,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Kanakashree For Sale In Uttarahalli

Sri Lakshmi Vallabha Kanakashree  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Asta For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sky Asta   Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹4,951 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

DS Max Savera  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.11 Lacs
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
51,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Maple For Sale In Kanakapura Road

SV Maple  8th Main Rd, KSRTC Layout, 3rd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.19 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
53,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Srivara Vistara  Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.72 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
44,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge For Sale In Uttarahalli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,613 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Forest View For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Nandi Forest View  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,198 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge Phase 2 For Sale In Uttarahalli, Bangalore

Prestige Lake Ridge Phase 2  Uttarahalli Main Rd, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Yadalam Nagar, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,568 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Puja Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Subramanyapura

Puja Nakshatra Apartments  Gubbalala Main Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Subramanyapura Main Rd, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Panorama For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Golden Panorama  Golden Panorama Gubbalala, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Elite For Sale In Srinivaspura

Prakruthi Elite  Prakruthi Elite Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka Bank LtdRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Springfields For Sale In Uttarahalli

Pride Springfields  Swami Vivekananda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Aura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Vanshika Aura  Gubbalala Main Rd, Gubbalala, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Src Sky Asta For Sale In Subramanyapura

SRC Sky Asta  Kanakapura Road, Subramanyapura, Raghuvanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹4,951 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ashrith aspire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashrith aspire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ashrith aspire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashrith aspire.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashrith aspire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashrith aspire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ashrith aspire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashrith aspire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!