nbrank,desc

61 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Vijayanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth  905, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kambipura1/23
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth  VFJC+5PH Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Rd Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,823 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Mysore Rd, near Metro Station Nayandahalli, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,337 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Birla Apple Spire  beside the nayandahakli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Provident Sunworth  Bengaluru, Venkatapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,007 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,850 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Valley Homes For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Bhoomi valley homes  in shetty layout 6th Cross Rd, BCC Layout, Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
0.6 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shivaranjani Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Shivaranjani Apartments  2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Kaveri Nivas For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Kaveri Nivas  Amarajyothi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Mysore Road

MBR Shangri La  Mysore Road, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,864 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyagiri Residency For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vidyagiri Residency  Vidyagiri Layout, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Naagarabhaavi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Flat In White Pearl Apartment For Sale In Kasthuriba Nagar

269 1-1, Mysore Main Road, Kasthuriba Nagar, Azad Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
93,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Telecome Cluster For Sale In Sai Sumukha Telecom Clusters

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
1.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Banashankari crest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Banashankari crest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Banashankari crest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Banashankari crest.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Banashankari crest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Banashankari crest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Banashankari crest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Banashankari crest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!