nbrank,desc

38 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Athipet , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Athipet , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In S And P Courtyard For Sale In Ayanampakkam

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In S And P Courtyard For Sale  In Ayanampakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Agni Balaraga For Sale  In Ayappakkam1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Blossom For Sale In Ayanambakkam

VR Blossom  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
38,572/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Valencia Ruby For Sale In Ayanambakkam

GP Homes Valencia Ruby  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.28 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
43,719/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Stellar For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Raunaq Stellar  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.87 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
43,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zodiac For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Zodiac  Near Newel Cricket Ground, Mel Ayanambakkam, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.28 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
45,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.33 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
43,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Valencia Diamond For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Not under loan
68.73 Lacs
₹3,656 per sq.ft.
39,392/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Nera Kosmo one IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Valencia Emerald For Sale In Ayanambakkam

GP Valencia Emerald  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.52 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
40,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford Thir For Sale In Avadi

Poompozhil Nagar Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ayana 95 For Sale In Mogappair West

Ayana 95  Mogappair West, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
78,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Adwitiya -jain Housing For Sale In Ambattur

Adwitiya -Jain Housing  4524+R3J, Jeevarathinam St, Ksr Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Avr Chosta For Sale In 49, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India

aiswarya nagar 6th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Cluster_ambattur 31, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Nolambur

Casagrand Crescendo  Ambattur Industrial Estate, Mel Ayanambakkam, Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OnePrince Info ParkThe Madras DinerKFCMogappair West Bus Terminus

3 BHK Apartment In V R Grand Builder For Sale In Ayanambakkam

V R Grand Builder  Periya koladi Rd Near Maharaja Royal Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Navarathina For Sale In Ambattur

Bbcl Navarathina  18/89, Tirupati Kodai Road, MGR Puram, Ayyappakkam, Ambattur, Chennai 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/68
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Ayapakkam

Srinivasa Nagar Main Road near Krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,126 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In S&p Living Spaces, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai For Sale In S&p Living Spaces

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Vajra For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Bbcl Vajra  Near balaji hospital, Bypass Service Road, Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA..
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,612 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Ani Tech Foundation Lemon Grass Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Near Velammal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,560 per sq.ft.
58,235/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Raveens Joshi Apartment For Sale In Ayanambakkam

4th St, Aishwarya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
69,499/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sai Dinesham For Sale In Ayappakkam

Selva Vinayagar Kovil St Seetha Patabi Nagar, New Century Colony near Amma Pharmacy and New Century Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bonega royal avalan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bonega royal avalan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bonega royal avalan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bonega royal avalan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bonega royal avalan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bonega royal avalan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bonega royal avalan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bonega royal avalan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!