nbrank,desc

28 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hathiguda , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Hathiguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paradise For Sale In Hayathnagar

Modi Paradise  paradise homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Paradise For Sale  In Hayathnagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

lakshmi parsana apartment   RTC Supervisors Colony near Hayathnagar Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment  For Sale  In Hayathnagar
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar

Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Elite For Sale In Hayathnagar_khals

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

Paradise Homes  Paradise Homes, Surya Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Way Infra Developers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

sky way infra developers  teacher colony near sai chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Builders For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

sai ram builders  Priyadarshini Colony, near Sri Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sadguru Enclave  IPM Blood Bank Colony, Hyderabad, Hayathnagar_Khalsa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Bandlaguda

Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Myj Arcade For Sale In Hayathnagar

MYJ Arcade  Road No:1, CSR colony, Shilpi M.Y.J. Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, Vijayawada Hwy, Samson Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad, near Word And Deed Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,876 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Anjana Arcade Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar

Tnagar Main road, Shyamala Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar Khalsa

near Community Hall, Padmalaya nagar, Hayathnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Kotluri For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Surya Colony near St. Josephs Techno/High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Srikara Infra For Sale In Hayathnagar

Survey no 194 196/A, Old, NH 65, Sai Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505 near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,199 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Myntra Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, Suryanagar near Sunlight Moonlight Box cricket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Mandadi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Pavanagiri Colony near Mandadi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Avv Vista For Sale In Hayat Nagar

beside Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.92 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
46,378/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, near Somalingeshwara Temple and bomma lagudi,vinayaknagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Subhramanya nagar, near Sri Balaji Bakers Sri Balaji Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bvr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bvr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bvr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bvr residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bvr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bvr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bvr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bvr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!