nbrank,desc

118 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Padmavti Colony , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Standalone Building, Thorrur Road, Near Sai Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

standalone building, Thorrur Road Near Sai Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Sai Colony near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,415 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

VINAYAKNAGAR , near Sri Laxmi Bhaskara Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Shantivanam Township, near Shanti Vanam Township Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,343 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,774 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar

Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar

Swathi residency  Vinayaka nagar near Sree Ramanujan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pramukha Plaza For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Pramukha Plaza  , Venkateshwara Colony, RTC Supervisors Colony near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

balaji residency  8HJV+6VC, Lecturers Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hayath Nagar

standalone building, suryapet highway, near krishnaveni multi speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standardlone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vinayak Nagar near ANAND STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,843 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Lake View Apartments For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sathya Lake View Apartments  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Lecturers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

lakshmi parsana apartment   RTC Supervisors Colony near Hayathnagar Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Myntra Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Shanti Nagar near Sloka The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Srikara Infra For Sale In Hayathnagar

Survey no 194 196/A, Old, NH 65, Sai Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505 near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,199 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar

kubera towers   thoroor road near zee school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Towers, Information Colony For Sale In Hayathnagar

Thorrur Road, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹4,454 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkPanama Godowns

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

standalone building, Vinayak Nagar near SRI VENKATESWARA VIDYA NIKETAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maytri Villas For Sale In Kulvancha

Maytri Villas  MAYTRI VILLAS Maytri Residency Block 1 Kulvancha Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rams Lake View For Sale In Hayathnagar

rams lake view   Sai Colony, near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hayth nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hayth nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hayth nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hayth nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hayth nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hayth nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hayth nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hayth nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!