nbrank,desc

128 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Raghavendra Nagar Phase 2 , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Apr Constructions For Sale In Shop No 5, Road No 8, 1-126, Hayath Nagar Rd, Behind Bus Depot Road, Kulvancha, Hayathnager, Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India

APR constructions   vaspari nagar colony , road no 1, hayathnagar , bus depot back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apr Constructions  For Sale  In Shop No 5, Road No 8, 1-126, Hayath Nagar Rd, Behind Bus Depot Road, Kulvancha, Hayathnager, Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

royal residency  Kalvancha near Narayana Jr College, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,715 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Apartment In Maytri Villas For Sale In Kulvancha

Maytri Villas  MAYTRI VILLAS Maytri Residency Block 1 Kulvancha Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ramdeep Residency, Anmagal For Sale In Anmagal

RAMDEEP RESIDENCY, Anmagal  RAMDEEP RESIDENCY,POCHAMMA NAGAR COLONY,Anmagal,Ranga Reddy,501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

3 BHK Flat In Myntra Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vihaan Apartments For Sale In Hayat Nagar

bhagyalatha colony , raghavendra nagar khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Nova Nexus For Sale In Hayathnagar

Parameshwara Colony Near Narayana college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hayath Nagar

standalone building, suryapet highway, near krishnaveni multi speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maytri Villas For Sale In Hayathnagar

Maytri Villas  Kulvancha Maytri Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreIndraprastha Enclave Park

2 BHK Flat In Ushanilayam For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Sharadanagar Road near shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar

Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Lecturers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Lake View Apartments For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sathya Lake View Apartments  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

balaji residency  8HJV+6VC, Lecturers Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Standalone Building, Thorrur Road, Near Sai Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

standalone building, Thorrur Road Near Sai Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

rainbow apartment  road no 10 near Rainbow Constructions Mythrivanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

Hayath Nagar Main Road, near SR digi School Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,021 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Residency For Sale In Injapur

sri venkateswara residency  Neeladri Nagar near bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar

Swathi residency  Vinayaka nagar near Sree Ramanujan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Heights Hayathnagar For Sale In Defence Colony

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

VINAYAKNAGAR , near Sri Laxmi Bhaskara Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4+ BHK Flat In Standardlone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vinayak Nagar near ANAND STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,843 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Guntur market without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guntur market, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Guntur market?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guntur market.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Guntur market?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guntur market is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Guntur market?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guntur market. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!