nbrank,desc

136 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Raithu Bazar Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vanasthalipuram,

Dwarakamai Nagar Colony near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

Hayath Nagar Main Road, near SR digi School Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,021 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Hayathnagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sv's Sri Venkateshwara Castle, Kamalanagar, For Sale In 411, Andhra Kesari Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Standalone building, Near Sai baba temple, road no 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Radha Madhavi Residency For Sale In Vanasthalipuram,

dwaraka mai nagar near by sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Radha Madavi For Sale In 76, Dwarakamai Nagar Colony

AMV Movers and Packers back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Ushanilayam For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Sharadanagar Road near shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Shivalayam 2-50, Shivalayam Rd Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Babu Complex For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Babu Complex  Raithu Bazar Rd, Kamala Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Chandra Arcade For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

sai chandra arcade   huda sai nagar community hall Near community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ââ nirman Hmt Heights For Sale In Andhra Kesari Nagar Rd Andhrakesari Nagar Road No 2 Proddatur, Andhra Kesari Nagar, Hyderabad, Vanasthalipuram, Telangana 516360, India

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,809 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Hmt Heights For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman H.m.t Heights For Sale In Andhra Kesari Nagar

NIRMAN H.M.T HEIGHTS  Andhra Kesari Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,280 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Pride, Vanasthalipuram For Sale In Plot No, 16, Rd Number 1, Andhra Kesari Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India

Sri Balaji Pride, Vanasthalipuram  Opposite HMDA PARK,Near Rhytu Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Yadagiri Towers For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Yadagiri Towers  Yadagiri Towers,Dwarakamai Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Jagannadham Arcade For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Sri Jagannadham Arcade  Sri Jagannadham Arcade Andhra Kesari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

rainbow apartment  road no 10 near Rainbow Constructions Mythrivanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

royal residency  Kalvancha near Narayana Jr College, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,715 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thirumala Residency For Sale In Badangpet

Thirumala Residency badangpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Jitta Anji Reddy Arcade For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Jitta anji reddy arcade  viranjyanaya colony near Ravindra Bharathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Hayath Nagar-Saheb Nagar Main Road, Near Saheb nagar Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vihaan Apartments For Sale In Hayat Nagar

bhagyalatha colony , raghavendra nagar khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nivas For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Balaji nivas   6503-89, Phase I, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nivas V For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Balaji Nivas v  opp:- Rythu bazar, above Anandam sarees,Vanasthalipuram Rd, opp. Sampurna theatre, Phase I Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sopna Madhavi Arcade For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Near vydehi nagar comman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subhadra nagar (vanasthalipuram) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subhadra nagar (vanasthalipuram), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subhadra nagar (vanasthalipuram)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subhadra nagar (vanasthalipuram).

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subhadra nagar (vanasthalipuram)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subhadra nagar (vanasthalipuram) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subhadra nagar (vanasthalipuram)?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subhadra nagar (vanasthalipuram). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!