nbrank,desc

39 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 42 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 42 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintels Serenity For Sale  In Sector 1091/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale  In Dlf Phase Iv1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dalcore The Falcon For Sale In Sector 53

Dalcore The Falcon  Sector 53, Gurugram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.34 Crores
₹30,006 per sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Carlton Estate 4  near Golf Course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,501 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Princeton Estate, Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

DLF Princeton Estate, Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Landmark Avenue

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,879 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Godrej Golf Link   REP -1, Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Silver Oaks For Sale In Silver Oak 2, 120, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana122002, F4c3 Hmw Silver Oak 2, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India

Dlf Silver Oaks  gate 11 silver oaks, kachnar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

DLF Ridgewood Estate  DLF Ridgewood Estate Sector 27 Gurugram, Haryana 122009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹22,628 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector-27

Dlf Ridgewood Estate  near Sweet Magique , near Galleria Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Sector 28 For Sale In Sector 28

Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Sector 28  Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Chakkarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links Evoke For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links Evoke  Sector 27, Jaypee Greens, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Cghs Rose Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Group Housing Society No 3, Sector 28, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,660 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,899 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Dlf Ridgewood Estate  Dlf Ridgewood Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,490 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica Golf Course Rd Parsvnath Exotica, Sector 53 Gurugram, Haryana 122011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,907 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,895 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector-53

Sector-53, near D5, Parsvnath Exotica,.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shri Arihant Co Op Society For Sale In Sector 54

DLF Phase 5, near Sector 53-54 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹20,110 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Carlton Estate- 1 For Sale In Sector 45

Carlton Estate- 1  DLF near Carlton Estate- 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
0.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Exclusive Floors For Sale In Sector 53

Dlf Exclusive Floors  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Dlf Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

A Block, near DLF Phase-1 Metro Station and Bharat Studio Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Central park, sector 42 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Central park, sector 42, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Central park, sector 42?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Central park, sector 42.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Central park, sector 42?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Central park, sector 42 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Central park, sector 42?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Central park, sector 42. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!