nbrank,desc

168 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 72 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 72 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Chd Avenue 71  near, CHD Avenue, Sohna Rd , near Prakriti Wellnes by Poonam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale  In Sector 711/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Chd Avenue 71  near, CHD Avenue, Sohna Rd, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale  In Sector 711/7

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 72

chd Avenue 71  Sector 71, Sohna Rd Sector 72 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,212 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,486 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Chd Avenue 71  Sector-71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector-71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Cloverdale SPR  Near Badminton Academy By Sportyzo, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 71, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,520 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Alameda For Sale In Sector 73, Gurugram

Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Alban, Sector 71 For Sale In Pyramid Alban

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sohna Rd, Central Park II, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Signature Global Park 4 And 5

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Block A, Next lane to Swimming Pool and Amphitheatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹31,235 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Village, Fazilpur Jharsa (Near Vatika Chowk, Sohna Road, Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Alameda For Sale In Sector 73,

DLF Alameda  LF ALAMEDA Southern Peripheral Rd Sector 73 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Alban For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹16,300 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chd avenue 71 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chd avenue 71, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chd avenue 71?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chd avenue 71.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chd avenue 71?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chd avenue 71 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chd avenue 71?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chd avenue 71. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!