nbrank,desc

366 - Flats for Sale in One The Saavira, Sector 48 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In One The Saavira For Sale In Sector 48

One The Saavira  GH-01, Sector 48, Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In One The Saavira For Sale  In Sector 48
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Residences For Sale In Sector-33

Unitech The Residences  Unitech The Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,654 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech The Residences For Sale  In Sector-331/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Unitech The Residences  Sector 33, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,799 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Godrej Aristocrat  Godrej Aristocrat, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.78 Crores
₹29,074 per sq.ft.
3.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,332 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Godrej Aristocrat  Godrej Aristocrat, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.13 Crores
₹39,883 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Residences For Sale In Sector 33, Gurugram

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Exquisite For Sale In Sector 71

Unitech Exquisite  Unitech Exquisite, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Luxury Floors Sector 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,888 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Today Callidora For Sale In Sector 73

Today Callidora  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Cloverdale SPR  Near Badminton Academy By Sportyzo, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 71, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,520 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK Apartment In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.61 Crores
₹18,994 per sq.ft.
3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In M3m Sky Lofts For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,529 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Titanium SPR  C22G+F95, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.56 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the One the saavira without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in One the saavira, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in One the saavira?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in One the saavira.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in One the saavira?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in One the saavira is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the One the saavira?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in One the saavira. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!