nbrank,desc

363 - Flats for Sale in Trehan Iris Techpark, Sector 48 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale  In Sohna1/10
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale  In Sohna1/24

1 BHK Apartment In M3m Sky Lofts For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,529 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Near Pasco Pvt.Ltd Alipur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Bestech Park View City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Bestech Park View City 2  Park View City 2 Rd Block A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sohna Rd, Central Park II, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View City For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Signature Global Andour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,287 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
16.8 Crores
₹19,765 per sq.ft.
9.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Signature Global Park 4 And 5

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Block A, Next lane to Swimming Pool and Amphitheatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹31,235 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.98 Crores
₹39,421 per sq.ft.
8.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,510 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Village, Fazilpur Jharsa (Near Vatika Chowk, Sohna Road, Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.94 Crores
₹18,819 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Today Callidora For Sale In Sector 73

Today Callidora  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹5,637 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,779 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Trehan iris techpark without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trehan iris techpark, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Trehan iris techpark?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trehan iris techpark.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Trehan iris techpark?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trehan iris techpark is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Trehan iris techpark?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trehan iris techpark. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!