nbrank,desc

62 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Deepanjali Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Deepanjali Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Mysore Road

MBR Shangri La  Mysore Road, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,864 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Chandra Layout

1448 3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Sinfonia For Sale In Nayanda Halli

MBR Sinfonia  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyagiri Residency For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vidyagiri Residency  Vidyagiri Layout, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Naagarabhaavi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Canara Bank colony Park, 1st Cross Rd, 2nd Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Telecome Cluster For Sale In Sai Sumukha Telecom Clusters

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
1.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Melody For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Salarpuria Sattva Melody  Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In R V Fallon For Sale In Banashankari

R V Fallon  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan, Grc Brundavan For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Divinity For Sale In Mysore Road

Salarpuria Divinity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,434 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
11 m from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

Provident Sunworth  Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

Salarpuria Sattva Melody  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,566 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

Salarpuria Sattva Melody  Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039,Nayanda Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,480 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Shelter, Canara Bank Colony For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

Nagarabhavi Main Rd near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayaka Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Magnova Inchara For Sale In 1st Phase Girinagar

33, 3rd Cross Rd, 9th Main Rd, Suvarna Badavane, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, 3rd Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vinyas Ressiance For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Guru Raya Yoga School, No 54/ 2, Gnana Bharathi Main Rd, Teachers Colony, near Sri Guru Raya School of Yoga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

IDAIN OIL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chiragdeep apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chiragdeep apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chiragdeep apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chiragdeep apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chiragdeep apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chiragdeep apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chiragdeep apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chiragdeep apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!