nbrank,desc

150 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Manchirevula , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Manchirevula , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes, For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes,  Opp. Chaitanya College Narsingi Mehdipatnam, Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Accurate Wind Chimes, For Sale  In Narsingi1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes  Chaitanya College Narsingi ? Mehdipatnam Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale  In Narsingi1/21

Accurate Wind Chimes  Opp. Chaitanya College Narsingi Mehdipatnam, Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Namana The Residency For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Oorjita Vedant For Sale In Narsingi

Oorjita Vedant  Near To Amogham Restaurant , Manchirevula, Narsingi Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,313 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ideal Avasa One For Sale In Narsingi

Ideal Avasa One  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,457 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale In Accurate Wind Chimes

Accurate Wind Chimes  Accurate Wind Chimes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,334 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Vinayakas Serene Meadows, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Vinayakas Serene Meadows, Narsingi  Near panjagutta saibaba hosipital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Tropicana For Sale In Narsingi

RR Tropicana  RR Tropicana, Caterpillar Rd, near Sub Registrar office, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,736 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Terminus The Line For Sale In Narsingi

Terminus The Line  Near Nandi Junction, Kokapet, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
62,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sriram River View For Sale In Narsingi

Sriram River View  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,549 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Ideal Hub For Sale In Narsingi

Ideal Hub  Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vedic Amigo United Avenues For Sale In Narsingi

Vedic Amigo United Avenues  Vedic Amigo United Avenues Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,353 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sriram River View For Sale In Narsingi

Sriram River View  ratnadeep super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,905 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sriram River View For Sale In Narsingi

Sriram River View  beside ratnadeep select
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes, Narsingi  Accurate Wind Chimes Block-G, ACCURATE WIND CHIMES, Survey No: 342/1 & 343, Opp. Chaitanya College Narsingi – Mehdipatnam, Narsingi-Puppalaguda Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi  Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,978 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,479 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,155 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sunnyside For Sale In Manchirevula

Hallmark Sunnyside  hallmark sunny side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,026 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado  Survey No 342, 1 & 343, Village, beside DMart, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   on Lansum Eldorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  LANSUM ELDORADO, beside Om Convention Center, Narsingi Hyderabad, Telangana 500075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Codename manchirevula without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename manchirevula, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Codename manchirevula?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename manchirevula.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename manchirevula?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename manchirevula is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Codename manchirevula?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename manchirevula. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!