nbrank,desc

96 - Flats for Sale in Deepmala Apartments, Raj Nagar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale In Vaishali

Rhomes Miraabilis  Ramprastha Greens, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.57 Crores
₹33,025 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale  In Vaishali1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Behind G BLOCK GURUDWARA, Sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar  For Sale  In Kavi Nagar
0.4 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Ghaziabad

Madhuban Bapu Dham Society  E block, Park Facing, Near Bunkar Mart shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Appartment For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

bharat appartment  new friends colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Ghaziabad

Landcraft Golflinks  Hapur Road, Near Columbia Asia Hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Flat In Raj Villa For Sale In Raj Nagar

Plot NH-58, Raj Nagar Exrention , Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,214 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Enclave For Sale In Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Crossings Republik , Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad For Sale In Ghaziabad

Crossings Republik , Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad  National Highway 24/9 in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Buildcon For Sale In Khora Colony

Sai buildcon  Shivaji Rd, near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Govindpura, Near Hapur Chungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

1 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment, Loni For Sale In Loni

Delhi-Saharanpur Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,836 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

Surya Apartment  Flat no - 2, A 16 Surya apt, A Block Rampuri, Near Indusind Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Prime For Sale In Ramprastha Greens

IRIS PRIME  Ramprastha Greens, Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹23,418 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maharana Enclave For Sale In Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar

Maharana enclave  Mahindra Enclave, near Shailender public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Golf Links Apartment Ph-i, Ghaziabad For Sale In Ghaziabad

Land Craft Golf Links Apartment Ph-I, Ghaziabad  Golf links Rd, Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

108 Katori Mill Loni Road Beside zonal Office Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Kunj For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Vaishnavi Kunj  Plot No-1/7, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Subhkamna Apartment For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Mahindra Enclave, near Navyog Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In 21st Milestone Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Attalika For Sale In Vaishali

ATTALIKA  3RD-A-7 SHOP NO-7, Gulmohar Enclave ROAD, Indirapuram, K Block, Sector 18, Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,831 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

1 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Apartment For Sale In Khora Colony

meenakshi apartment   Shivaji Rd near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Parteek Grand City For Sale In Sidharth Vihar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Kunj Apartment, Ghaziabad For Sale In Radhika Kunj Apartment

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

GDA flats   Block M, Sector 23 Near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Deepmala apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepmala apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Deepmala apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepmala apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Deepmala apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepmala apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Deepmala apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepmala apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!