nbrank,desc

111 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramanthapur , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Ramanthapur , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Towers For Sale In Ramanthapur

Sri Raghavendra Towers  Gaddi Annaram, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Raghavendra Towers For Sale  In Ramanthapur
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Avenue For Sale In Ramanthapur

Sashank Avenue   3-11-6/A, Gokhale Nagar, Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sashank Avenue  For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Satyam Enclave For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet

Ashoka Satyam Enclave  ShivamRd-Ashoka Satyam Enclave-Ushodaya Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Residency For Sale In Ramanthapur

prashanthi residency   Prashanthi Arcade, near Pai International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Block For Sale In Ramanthapur

Recare Hospitals Ganesh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sreedevi Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Ramkrishna Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Nsl East County

Nsl East County  Rajiv gandhi criket stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹12,138 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

3 BHK Flat In Ssn Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Oakwood International School sathya nagar Kaman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prasta Homes For Sale In Ramanthapur

PRASTA HOMES  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony NEAR Uma Green woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,895 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In S L Plaza For Sale In Amberpet

Owaisi Nagar, Kamshetty Enclave, Akash Nagar, Near Ananda Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹3,829 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County  6 Plot, Survey No. 1, IDA, 6, ESPI Rd, beside Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Asharay, Gupta Gardens, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Gupta Garden, Chenna Reddy Nagar, Ramanthapur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Lokeshwari Residency For Sale In Habsiguda

Lokeshwari Residency  Street Number 8, Sneha Nagar, SS Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal
0.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartments For Sale In Habsiguda

Vasant Vihar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.7 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aspada Meadows For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Aspada Meadows  HOSTEL, WORD AND DEED HIGH SCHOOL, Samson Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Aspada Medows For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

aspada medows  blood bank colony near Word And Deed Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sravana Residency For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Thirupathi

Jeevakona, Tirupati, near SVS ENCLAVE SHIVJYOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Green Space For Sale In Miryalaguda

Mirayalaguda Bypass NEAR Sharanya Green Homes Venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.44 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
26,043/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Space For Sale In Miryalaguda

Mirayalaguda Bypass near Sharanya Green Homes Venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.6 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
28,427/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Legend Satyam Apartments, D.d Colony For Sale In Dd Colony

Adjacent to Ahobila Muth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,552 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Stadalone Bilding For Sale In Ramanthpur

Madhuranagar near MedPlus Madhuranagar Ramanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Saisukhavistas For Sale In Habsiguda

green hills colony Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,329 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Maruti Vekatha For Sale In Bairamalguda,

Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near by Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gokul Plots For Sale In Kukatpally

Gokul plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devi sree ram apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi sree ram apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devi sree ram apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi sree ram apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi sree ram apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi sree ram apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devi sree ram apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi sree ram apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!