nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej River Crest For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Godrej River Crest  Near Holy Angels Convent High School, Manjari Kharadi Road, Manjari Khurd, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹8,406 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,189 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej River Crest For Sale  In Manjari Khurd1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Boulevard For Sale  In Manjari Khurd1/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Dolce Vita For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Dolce Vita  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm,Manjari,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Boulevard  GXQJ+M9W, Manjari Khurd, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Boulevard  Manjari Khurd, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Godrej Boulevard   Manjari Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,405 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹12,358 per sq.ft.
95,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Parkridge  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹12,404 per sq.ft.
95,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,384 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,655 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sky Greens For Sale In Godrej Sky Greens At #rivergreens, Pune

Godrej Sky Greens  kharadi manjari road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Godrej Parkridge

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,916 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Manjri

Godrej Parkridge  GXRH+8XR, Manjari Kh., Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Child Centric Homes For Sale In Manjri

Codename Child Centric Homes  Codename Super Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensBongs Food StorySnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Dolce Vita For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Dolce Vita  VTP DOLCE VITA Phase 1,Awhal Wadi Road,Manjari Kh,pune,412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sky Greens For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Godrej Sky Greens  GXQJ+M9W near Godrej Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Retreat For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Urban Retreat  godrej urban retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sky Green Manjari For Sale In Manjari Khurd

godrej sky green manjari  Manjari Khurd, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Gxqh+2mg, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Godrej Boulevard  Kharadi-Manjari Road, Near EON IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhanshree complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhanshree complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhanshree complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhanshree complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhanshree complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhanshree complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhanshree complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhanshree complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!