nbrank,desc

68 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dattanagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dattanagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun City For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Pristine Pacific  Ambegaon BK, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pristine Pacific For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Ashtekar Silver Oak  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Jrs Atmosphere For Sale In Ambegaon

JRS Atmosphere  JRS Atmosphere, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.91 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
49,238/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Lake Shine For Sale In Katraj

Poorva Lake Shine  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sbs Padmarang For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

SBS Padmarang  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor County, Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Windsor County Building-e

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vinod Gangadwar Chsl For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vinod Gangadwar CHSL  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹11,301 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Shrikanth View Society For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Shrikanth view Society  Sai Siddhi Chowk, Ambegaon Pathar, Suvarnayug Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,424 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Bk Chavan Shree Krupa Shrushti For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Heights Chs For Sale In Siddhivinayak Society

Samruddhi Heights CHS  https://maps.app.goo.gl/oaxAZ2kRiKEfMMYw5?g_st=ic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,782 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vishwa Society For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Ganesh Vishwa Society  sinhgad law college Aishwarya banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 2 Chs For Sale In Bibwewadi

Padmaja Park Phase 2 CHS  Padmaja Park Phase 2 CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Avenue For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Astonia Royale

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Avanue For Sale In Narhe

Vaishnavi Avanue  Near by Vision English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,627 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shreekanth View Society For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Shreekanth View Society  Survey-16/1, Sai Siddhi Chowk,Ambegaon Pathar,Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,064 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 2 For Sale In Katraj

Padmaja Park Phase 2  near Lake Town Jain Temple, Chaitraban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Lake Shire For Sale In Jambhulwadi

Near Venkatesh Lake Vista, Jambhulwadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Darshan Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Raghav Nagar, Near Silver Park Phase 1 & Sadnyan Beer Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manik Moti Complex For Sale In Katraj

Manik Moti Complex  Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhiraj riseonic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhiraj riseonic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhiraj riseonic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhiraj riseonic.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhiraj riseonic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhiraj riseonic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhiraj riseonic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhiraj riseonic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!