nbrank,desc

143 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestique Ephelia For Sale  In Nibm1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

vision heights  vision heights near shanti ban society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vision Heights For Sale  In Kondhwa
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Twins For Sale In Block-b, 151b, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Ravinanda Sky Twins   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Kanifnath Royal KP Steller  Kanifnath KP Steller, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,793 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vn Sanskriti Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa

VN Sanskriti Emerald  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Memar Elara For Sale In Kondhwa

Memar Elara  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kashyap Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Kashyap Aarambh Residency  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tribute Ultima Grandeur For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Tribute Ultima Grandeur  Tribute Ultima Grandeur, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sayar Palace For Sale In Katraj

Sayar Palace  129, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Paras Parshwa Nagar For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,535 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Marvel Albero  Marvel Albero, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Rajgruhi For Sale In Kondhwa

Yuvraj Rajgruhi  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Navin Anand Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Navin Anand Society  Sainagar, Lane No-9,Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yashodhan Society  Vishwakarma Maritime Institute, Yashodhan Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmaann Estrella For Sale In Kondhwa

Nirmaann Estrella  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,815 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Kesar For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Darvesh Platina For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Darvesh Platina  Darvesh Platina Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ivory, Kondhwa, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Sobha Ivory, Kondhwa, Kondhwa  Soc, near NIRMAAN AASAMANT, Parge Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Mariyam Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar,Near Mariyum complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Country Club For Sale In Undri

Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, 21/2, 22B Nimb Road Behind The Corinthian Club Undri, NIBM Undri Road, Nyati, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.894880
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone building, Sukhsagar Nagar, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Gruhanirman Sanstha Maryadit For Sale In Nibm Road

png jewellers nibm road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kul Utsav For Sale In Kondhwa

Kul Utsav Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,744 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dimension ikon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dimension ikon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dimension ikon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dimension ikon.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dimension ikon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dimension ikon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dimension ikon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dimension ikon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!