nbrank,desc

124 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Wadala , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Wadala , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Antop Hill Road

Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala  Vidyalankar college Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹47,332 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale  In Antop Hill Road1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹41,558 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale  In Wadala
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Five Garden For Sale In Matunga East

Godrej Five Garden  Near Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute VJTI,Agrawal Nagar,Matunga East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹44,187 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,374 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  Behind Imax Theatre, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹22,340 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaLodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Enchante 41St To 45Th Floor

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹29,115 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.86 Crores
₹41,971 per sq.ft.
5.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹34,658 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neetnav Bliss For Sale In Matunga

Neetnav Bliss  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.22 Crores
₹28,354 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunstone Epitome For Sale In Sion

Sunstone Epitome  Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.93 Crores
₹43,019 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Devesh Shayona For Sale In Matunga East

Devesh Shayona  Matunga East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹31,831 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,819 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.29 Crores
₹23,141 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Heights, Matunga, Matunga For Sale In Matunga East

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹54,397 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Callisto For Sale In Sion East

Callisto  Callisto (Kingsway House), Flank Rd, opp. Trinity International School, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹48,544 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹28,339 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Sion

Vibrant Callisto  Sion, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹28,552 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobhaniye Jp Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Matunga East

Sobhaniye JP Riddhi Siddhi  Near Eastern Express Highway,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd,Matunga East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹27,633 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarPlaza CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rigved Windsong For Sale In Matunga East

Rigved Windsong  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.73 Crores
₹38,969 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Building For Sale In Wadala

Jain Derasar Ln, Wadala (W), Wadla Village, Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹27,037 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Embassy Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Wadala Rd Bhakti Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Finch Apartment For Sale In Matunga East

Gold Finch Apartment  Gold Finch Apartment Matunga East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹54,167 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Techno Kalpana For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Techno Kalpana  Mehta Techno Kalpana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹37,683 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
2.0 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Shanti Kunj For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dosti Acres For Sale In Antop Hill,

Dosti Acres, Antop Hill,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹25,971 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dosti eastern bay without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dosti eastern bay, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dosti eastern bay?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dosti eastern bay.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dosti eastern bay?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dosti eastern bay is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dosti eastern bay?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dosti eastern bay. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!