nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Kingston Aura For Sale In Handewadi

Vedant Kingston Aura  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vedant Kingston Aura For Sale  In Handewadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Simplicity For Sale In 632b2e2, Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Simplicity For Sale  In 632b2e2, Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krushna Aviro Nibm For Sale In Krishna Aviro

Krushna Aviro NIBM  Near Corrianthians Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,954 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  FW8M+PF8, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm annexe, next to Ganga florentine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi  Next to Lodha Bellavita,NIBM Annexe,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Majestique Rhythm County

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Sales Gallery, off NIBM Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,383 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A Infinity Towers For Sale In Handewadi

A Infinity Towers  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  SIMPLICITY APARTMENT, Autadwadi Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

Majestique Rhythm County  Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Arnav Dopioo For Sale In Handewadi

Anshul Arnav Dopioo  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

Majestique Rhythm County  Majestique Rhythm County Phase II,Autade Handewadi,pune,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Lodha Bella Vita  PALACE ORCHARD Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹11,493 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dynamic linea without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dynamic linea, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dynamic linea?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dynamic linea.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dynamic linea?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dynamic linea is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dynamic linea?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dynamic linea. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!