nbrank,desc

142 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 77 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 77 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale  In Sector 77
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹11,280 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale  In Sector 77
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Height For Sale In Sector-77

Emaar Palm Height  Sector 77, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Heights For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Golf Hills  Near Golf estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRampura ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,376 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Whiteland Aspen, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Whiteland Aspen, Sector 76  200 meters from the upcoming DLF Cyber C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,402 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Whiteland Aspen For Sale In Sector 76

Whiteland Aspen  9XVW+P4C, Main Branch Rd, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Golf Hills For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Golf Hills  Near Haryana filling station, To Stone Crusher Road, Sector 79, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaTulip OrangeAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBInox CinemaSector 1 park manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Emaar Palm Gardens  Near Kherki Daula Toll Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Flat In Emaar India Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,407 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Adore Select Premia For Sale In Sector 77

Sector 77, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRampura ChowkVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Vatika India Next Township For Sale In Sector 84

Town Square, Block-A, Sector-82A, Near 42Km Toll Plaza NH-8, Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Royale Ville, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82

Mapsko Royale Ville, Sector 82  Sector 82, MAPSKO ROYALE VILLE, Regent 203, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Flat In Atulyam -83 For Sale In Sector 83,

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Vatika Lifestyle Homes

near Bikano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Primus For Sale In Sector 82a

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,602 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Emaar Palm Hills  Sector 77 Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Royale Ville For Sale In Sector 82

Mapsko Royale Ville  Vatika Rd, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,622 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Primus For Sale In Sector 82a

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,945 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Emaar palm heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emaar palm heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Emaar palm heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emaar palm heights.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Emaar palm heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emaar palm heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Emaar palm heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emaar palm heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!