nbrank,desc

103 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thakurli , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thakurli , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Sarvodaya Hill For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale  In Dombivli East1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City - Rental For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava City - Rental  Lodha Palava City - Rental
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Balaji Aangan For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Sai Balaji Aangan  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pacific Milestone For Sale In Dombivli East

Pacific Milestone  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹17,136 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In The Cennet For Sale In Dombivli East

The Cennet  The Cennet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Chole Gaon

Happy Home Sarvodaya Hill  Chole Gaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Oscar Om Maitri For Sale In Dombivli East

Oscar Om Maitri  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Plaza For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Krishna Plaza  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Palava Lakeshore Green For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vador Ira Insignia For Sale In Dombivli East

Vador Ira Insignia  Near New Gaurdian School,Behind D-Mart,Navneet Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Amber One For Sale In Kalyan

AMBER ONE  64g3, 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Subhash Vatsalya Skyline For Sale In Dombivli East

Subhash Vatsalya Skyline  Subhash Vatsalya Skyline, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
45,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Urban Woods For Sale In Dombivali

Rustomjee Urban Woods  Near RTO Office Kalyan East, Anantam Road, Dombivali, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
62,844/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Elica Delight For Sale In Ayodhya Nagari

Elica Delight  Ayodhya nagari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Om Namo Gurukrupa Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Om Namo Gurukrupa CHS  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.76 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
48,006/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Clara For Sale In Dombivali East

casa clara  Casa Clara Downtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  53HV+GXW, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Opulis For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Opulis  53HR+P4W, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Aurelia  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Geetai Smruti For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelpadma Geetai Smruti  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Shree Ram Radha Damodar  Kalyan, Dombivali East, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Impressions Ambrin 3 For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Ambrin 3  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Nascon Parkview For Sale In Dombivli East

Swaroop Nascon Parkview  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Fore yashomangal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fore yashomangal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Fore yashomangal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fore yashomangal.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Fore yashomangal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fore yashomangal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Fore yashomangal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fore yashomangal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!