nbrank,desc

7 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Thakurli , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Thakurli , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale In Kalyan

mangal murti chs  pisaoli, near Tata Power Company Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale  In Kalyan
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Vijetha Chs For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vijetha Chs For Sale  In Thakurli1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Fore The Valaji Estate, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Fore The Valaji Estate, Dombivli East  Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Apartment In Shree Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Thakurli

shree mangalmurti complex  64F2+JPQ, next to New Daawat Restaurant, Balaji Nagar, Chole Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Flat In Datta Dharshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Thakurli near Nav Nanda CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Om Hari Darshan For Sale In Chole Gaon

Om Hari darshan  Thakurli, rd near Omkar English Medium School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Vijetha Chs For Sale In Thakurli

Vijetha CHS  Opp. Thakurli Station East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Thakurli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thakurli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Thakurli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thakurli.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Thakurli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thakurli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Thakurli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thakurli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!