3 BHK Apartment In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Chole Gaon
Standalone bulding Railway Station Kalyan near Thakurli, Dombivli, Mahavirdarshan, Chole Gaonnear SBI ATM
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24East